Hall of Famers vs Spartans

Friday Night Lights May 3, 2024 - 9:00 PM

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
May 3, 2024 9:00 PM Friday Night Lights Spring 2024

Results

TeamTOutcome
Hall of Famers62Loss
Spartans69Win

Hall of Famers

# Player Position PTS 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA REB AST FTM FTA BLK FGM STL TO PF FGA FG% 2P% 3P% FT%
ShaqPower Forward21502200001000714.320.00.00
JUPoint Guard636053000032011127.350.00.00
NoelCenter126800400006100875.075.000
JensenPower Forward0010000000000110.00.000
Zain JamalShooting Guard0010130000012020.00.00.00
1Kevin GuillaumePower Forward2851441112266091312536.035.736.4100.0
2Fasahat KhanPoint Guard1416384034040011428.616.737.575.0
 Total 6216417272829100235546833.839.025.990.0

Spartans

# Player Position PTS 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA REB AST FTM FTA BLK FGM STL TO PF FGA FG% 2P% 3P% FT%
Shray-126702210006002966.785.70.00
1SunnyShooting Guard18611133030071301450.054.533.30
8Umair HassanPoint Guard90037000003010742.9042.90
17Ansaar AhmedForward63601700003011742.950.00.00
21Mo ZaherGuard21401100001011520.025.00.00
Obaid-1657134034060201060.071.433.375.0
8Zain DurraniPoint Guard0010440000000050.00.00.00
 Total 632136521211640261845745.658.323.8150.0