All Players stats

All Players stats

#PlayerTeamPosition3PM3PAREBASTFTMFTABLKSTLFGMTOPFFGA
0Tom AtkinsLast DancePoint Guard25349414186.816211.0
NeelSubpool Szn 2002000001.0011.0
0ShaqHall of FamersPower Forward61919112013.0248.8
AsadSubpool Szn 2033200001.0005.0
ShraySpartans1915400003.8338.3
DerrickSubpool Szn 2083000014.02215.0
TristanSubpool Szn 22540020013.01025.0
ObaidSubpool Szn 2134034006.02010.0
1Omar PolicapeGoon SquadForward1127154441210.010118.0
1AmerLast DancePoint Guard41812614034.51017.0
1Sunny-Shooting Guard492261010066.87313.8
1Wajahat KhanGoon SquadPoint Guard41418434003.83310.3
2Fasahat KhanHall of FamersPoint Guard9312518912073.32414.0
2Zaki AnsariSpartansShooting Guard21121300023.7419.7
2MylesGoon SquadPower Forward51817518045.34314.0
2MaazCBGCenter110563411354.08811.0
3BaseerC.B.G.Center0110312012.0345.0
3JUHall of FamersPoint Guard, Shooting Guard82921212047.04516.8
3Mahdi-Shooting Guard053000020.3112.3
4Preet-Shooting Guard31913301321.3226.3
4Zain JamalHall of FamersShooting Guard0417500040.5653.0
5OvaisLast DanceCenter0210214131.0143.0
6Damone-Center000000000.0000.0
6NoelSUBPOOL szn 1Center0325035033.3346.3
7Seb LeeC.B.G.Shooting Guard1514100021.0283.5
7Stephen DeckerGoon SquadForward241000011.5013.5
8Umair Hassan-Point Guard5132000002.5217.0
8Zain DurraniSubpool Szn 2Point Guard0117100010.0114.7
10Taha DohaC.B.G.Forward61413142024.08129.3
11Kevin Guillaume-Power Forward102626916190910.37120.7
11Bilal Khaja-Shooting Guard3106323004.00111.0
11Ali HussainiGoon SquadShooting Guard385000012.0335.3
12TCSubpool Szn 2Forward130000012.0106.0
13JensenHall of FamersPower Forward021300010.0220.8
13ChiefC.B.G.Guard6177500013.7458.3
15Humza Abbasi-Shooting Guard2157224023.3459.7
17Ansaar Ahmed-Forward0212214002.7386.0
17IsaiahRocketsPoint Guard01716624064.07211.0
18Fardeen KhanRocketsPower Forward82830946355.88314.8
19DomSpartansCenter1411112221.7124.0
20YahyaC.B.G.Small Forward2624314361.3264.5
21Mo Zaher-Guard62623169035.03613.5
23Zain JameeluddinRocketsForward-Guard41314205122.5516.8
23Umer RogariaLast DanceForward-Center2523414023.0337.0
24Justin ThomasC.B.G.Point Guard7302351923118.07618.0
24Awad JameeluddinRocketsCenter51118302102.0454.8
25MarvinC.B.G.Shooting Guard4143020001.7345.0
27Humza KhanLast DancePoint Guard265200011.0733.3
37Richie NoparstakRocketsForward614348131831012.02220.5
77Shoeb KhanLast DanceCenter18432991112358.041018.3