Heaven Sent vs EYBL ELITE 14u

August 25, 2023 - 9:00 PM

Recap

Stats taken by: FoeNem

Video

Details

Date Time Season
August 25, 2023 9:00 PM Summer 2023

Results

Team12TOutcome
Heaven Sent266060Loss
EYBL ELITE 14u477575Win

Heaven Sent

# Player Position PTS 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA REB AST FTM FTA BLK FGM STL TO PF FGA FG% 2P% 3P% FT%
2Zaki AnsariShooting Guard12133107212141301330.833.330.050.0
0Hamzah M.Center13612006113161101250.050.0033.3
7Rahul MalhotraForward21201300001000333.350.00.00
13BaseerCenter72415700103123933.350.020.00.0
17Ansaar AhmedForward9411016012140001233.336.40.050.0
21AmmarPoint Guard162641360006010785.733.3400.00
 Total 591638818329383243735642.942.144.437.5

EYBL ELITE 14u

# Player Position PTS 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA REB AST FTM FTA BLK FGM STL TO PF FGA FG% 2P% 3P% FT%
1Tom AtkinsPoint Guard136100213710060211250.060.00.00
3SunnyShooting Guard17713133000181321650.053.833.30
4PreetShooting Guard16234116200162001442.966.736.40
6DamoneCenter178190417112081112334.842.10.050.0
8Zain DurraniPoint Guard90236340003020837.50.050.00
19DomCenter301102100010021100.00.000
 Total 7523489264415222324867443.247.934.6100.0