TuffBucks vs EYBL ELITE 14u

September 22, 2023 - 9:00 PM

Recap

Playoffs – Final Four!

Details

Date Time
September 22, 2023 9:00 PM

Results

Team12TOutcome
TuffBucks265656Win
EYBL ELITE 14u334747Loss

TuffBucks

# Player Position PTS 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA REB AST FTM FTA BLK FGM STL TO PF FGA FG% 2P% 3P% FT%
1Kevin GuillaumePower Forward26573512279082101266.771.460.077.8
2Fasahat KhanPoint Guard21506310001112119.120.00.00
3Bernie JavierPoint Guard0020262000011340.00.00.00
4Sebastian AlvarezShooting Guard0000210000002120.000.00
5Shoeb KhanCenter1201497100042211040.00.044.40
6Eric YatesSmall Forward135613210106010966.783.333.30.0
 Total 5311218273177100196874839.652.429.670.0

EYBL ELITE 14u

# Player Position PTS 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA REB AST FTM FTA BLK FGM STL TO PF FGA FG% 2P% 3P% FT%
1Tom AtkinsPoint Guard839031223033211225.033.30.066.7
3SunnyShooting Guard1415475100051121241.720.057.10
4PreetShooting Guard21202400001131425.050.00.00
6DamoneCenter15412128245051121435.733.350.080.0
8Zain DurraniPoint Guard615156411021141020.020.020.0100.0
19DomCenter2100011000100200.0000
 Total 47113361925107901778125232.733.331.677.8