Rockets vs Hall of Famers

Friday Night Lights May 17, 2024 - 8:00 PM

Details

Date Time League Season
May 17, 2024 8:00 PM Friday Night Lights Spring 2024

Results

TeamTOutcome
Rockets73Win
Hall of Famers71Loss

Rockets

# Player Position PTS 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA REB AST FTM FTA BLK FGM STL TO PF FGA FG% 2P% 3P% FT%
IsaiahPoint Guard15710031212070101353.870.00.050.0
Awad JameeluddinCenter21300500001021333.333.300
Humza AbbasiShooting Guard62404312402220825.050.00.050.0
Zain JameeluddinForward-Guard21104420501111520.0100.00.00.0
18Fardeen KhanPower Forward16691513310173411450.066.720.00
37Richie NoparstakForward329154661200132012161.960.066.70
 Total 73264252232961113181046448.461.922.754.5

Hall of Famers

# Player Position PTS 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA REB AST FTM FTA BLK FGM STL TO PF FGA FG% 2P% 3P% FT%
ShaqPower Forward132335310005103862.566.760.00
JUPoint Guard298154861100120222352.253.350.00
NoelCenter83502502303001742.960.00.066.7
JensenPower Forward0000113000010010.000.00
Zain JamalShooting Guard42500530002214540.040.000
2Fasahat KhanPoint Guard14034117722040101428.60.036.4100.0
4Sebastian AlvarezShooting Guard30212320001100425.00.050.00
 Total 711533122930175502754106243.545.541.4100.0