Spartans vs C.B.G.

Friday Night Lights May 17, 2024 - 10:00 PM

Details

Date Time League Season
May 17, 2024 10:00 PM Friday Night Lights Spring 2024

Results

TeamTOutcome
Spartans68Win
C.B.G.62Loss

Spartans

# Player Position PTS 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA REB AST FTM FTA BLK FGM STL TO PF FGA FG% 2P% 3P% FT%
Mo ZaherGuard2247386058071231546.757.137.562.5
2Zaki AnsariShooting Guard72412510003000650.050.050.00
3SunnyShooting Guard246132310168080001650.046.266.775.0
17Ansaar AhmedForward52501201202003633.340.00.050.0
19DomCenter31101201211010250.0100.00.050.0
Shray-0000000000000000.0000
 Total 61153061525213201211364546.750.040.065.0

C.B.G.

# Player Position PTS 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA REB AST FTM FTA BLK FGM STL TO PF FGA FG% 2P% 3P% FT%
YahyaSmall Forward426021020002301825.033.30.00
ChiefGuard81125110003013650.0100.040.00
5Justin ThomasPoint Guard2341021061910061332030.040.020.090.0
7Seb LeeShooting Guard30111310001014250.00.0100.00
10Taha DohaForward82413111203013742.950.033.350.0
13BaseerCenter42600210002002633.333.300
25MarvinShooting Guard141148300005001955.6100.050.00
 Total 6412291029267101202246175837.941.434.583.3