Goon Squad vs Last Dance

Friday Night Lights May 17, 2024 - 9:00 PM

Details

Date Time League Season
May 17, 2024 9:00 PM Friday Night Lights Spring 2024

Results

TeamTOutcome
Goon Squad68Loss
Last Dance76Win

Goon Squad

# Player Position PTS 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA REB AST FTM FTA BLK FGM STL TO PF FGA FG% 2P% 3P% FT%
MaazCenter726121010103352837.533.350.00.0
Ali HussainiShooting Guard63400200003101475.075.000
4PreetShooting Guard81223410133111560.050.066.70.0
7Stephen DeckerForward0010100000010120.00.00.00
25Wajahat KhanPoint Guard21502330001000714.320.00.00
1Omar PolicapeForward26101221130000121312352.283.318.20
2MylesPower Forward17711146301082211553.363.625.00.0
 Total 6624416232880333091176446.958.526.10.0

Last Dance

# Player Position PTS 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA REB AST FTM FTA BLK FGM STL TO PF FGA FG% 2P% 3P% FT%
Umer RogariaForward-Center1658246000071121258.362.550.00
1Tom AtkinsPoint Guard147900700207160977.877.800.0
2Bilal KhajaShooting Guard1335273012050011241.760.028.650.0
5Shoeb KhanCenter244104910344180131942.140.044.4100.0
5OvaisCenter31301311201110425.033.30.050.0
27Humza KhanPoint Guard60024020002020450.0050.00
 Total 762035102529661013031166050.057.140.060.0