Hyderabad House vs Heaven Sent

September 1, 2023 - 8:00 PM

Recap

Stats taken by: CBG

Video

Details

Date Time Season
September 1, 2023 8:00 PM Summer 2023

Results

Team12TOutcome
Hyderabad House417070Win
Heaven Sent325959Loss

Hyderabad House

# Player Position PTS 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA REB AST FTM FTA BLK FGM STL TO PF FGA FG% 2P% 3P% FT%
1AmerPoint Guard18373105033062121735.342.930.0100.0
10Taha DohaForward830041022203121475.000.0100.0
18Fardeen KhanPower Forward1325375000056121241.740.042.90
25Wajahat KhanPoint Guard8411034202040111428.636.40.00.0
37Richie NoparstakForward237141315468084001747.150.033.375.0
 Total 701937727398111502613566440.651.425.973.3

Heaven Sent

# Player Position PTS 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA REB AST FTM FTA BLK FGM STL TO PF FGA FG% 2P% 3P% FT%
0Hamzah M.Center17711113103180421266.763.6100.00.0
5OvaisCenter21101400021201250.0100.00.00
7Rahul MalhotraForward21403200001001714.325.00.00
13BaseerCenter83503712303101837.560.00.066.7
17Ansaar AhmedForward844003100140144100.0100.000
21AmmarPoint Guard15363114700061911735.350.027.30
 Total 521931419231026423414105046.061.321.133.3