Spartans vs Goon Squad

Friday Night Lights April 26, 2024 - 10:00 PM

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
April 26, 2024 10:00 PM Friday Night Lights Spring 2024

Results

TeamTOutcome
Spartans51Loss
Goon Squad64Win

Spartans

# Player Position PTS 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA REB AST FTM FTA BLK FGM STL TO PF FGA FG% 2P% 3P% FT%
21Mo ZaherGuard14462117100061011735.366.718.20
2Zaki AnsariShooting Guard724187000030211225.050.012.50
3SunnyShooting Guard12412134112055131533.333.333.350.0
17Ansaar AhmedForward63500320203024560.060.000.0
19DomCenter21301200001001425.033.30.00
24Umair HassanPoint Guard60126200002011728.60.033.30
Shray-42701500002001825.028.60.00
 Total 5116386303041402266126832.442.120.025.0

Goon Squad

# Player Position PTS 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA REB AST FTM FTA BLK FGM STL TO PF FGA FG% 2P% 3P% FT%
MaazCenter105120419002252121631.341.70.00.0
Ali HussainiShooting Guard51214200002031633.350.025.00
4PreetShooting Guard0020442000011160.00.00.00
18Fardeen KhanPower Forward1747234236161211060.057.166.750.0
25Wajahat KhanPoint Guard42401210002010540.050.00.00
37Richie NoparstakForward2810181382553114202152.455.633.3100.0
 Total 64224541939781362681056440.648.921.161.5